Skip to content
CANVASCHERNG TALAY · BY SANSIRIINDEPENDENT SALES · INVEST PHUKET
LayoutsPricesBuilt

Canvas Cherngtalay · Cherngtalay · Thalang · Phuket

Cherngtalay, by Boat Avenue

Canvas sits on the road that leads from the Laguna gate to Bang Tao beach. Boat Galleria is 30 metres from the entrance and Boat Avenue Park & Playground 70 metres; Villa Market and the Boat Avenue market are 800 metres, Porto de Phuket 1.1 km, Bangkok Hospital Clinic Bangtao and Laguna Holiday Club 1.8 km, Bang Tao beach 2.3 km, Blue Tree 3 km, Laguna Phuket Golf Club 3.3 km, Catch Beach Club 4.4 km, HeadStart and Kajonkiet schools 5.3 km, the airport 17.1 km.

Map and distancesRequest details

Canvas Cherngtalay in its setting: the Laguna lakes and Bang Tao beyond, developer's rendering

01

Map

Pasak–Koktanod road: Boat Avenue across the street, Laguna and Bang Tao beach within 2.3 km

We collect you from your hotel, walk the finished estate, open the show units and, if you like, continue to Sansiri's The Base Cherngtalay next door to compare.

Area map · We send you the meeting point and the route before your viewing.

Open in Google Maps

Shops, cafés, clubs

Boat Galleria30 m
Boat Avenue Park & Playground70 m
Villa Market · Boat Avenue market800 m
Porto de Phuket1.1 km
Laguna Holiday Club1.8 km
Blue Tree Phuket3 km
Laguna Phuket Golf Club3.3 km

Beaches

Bang Tao beach2.3 km
Catch Beach Club4.4 km

Health

Bangkok Hospital Clinic Bangtao · BDMS Wellness Clinic1.8 km

Schools

HeadStart International · Kajonkiet Cherngtalay5.3 km

Transport

Phuket International Airport17.1 km
Canvas Cherngtalay after completion: the four buildings around the Coral Lagoon, the hills of Cherngtalay behind

Visit the finished estate with us

Tell us the day; we collect you from your hotel, walk the pools and the rooftop, open the show units and compare with The Base Cherngtalay next door.

We reply within 15 minutes in working hours.

Prices and availability · Canvas Cherngtalay

Open WhatsApp Web

Leave your number — Lina will message you first

How shall we reply?
Add your name (optional)

Lina · Sales manager replies in WhatsApp within minutes during working hours

By sending, you ask Invest Phuket to contact you about this enquiry. Your details are used to respond to your request.

PreviousPayment & feesMain pageCanvas CherngtalayNextBuilt and ready
16

Your sales manager

Lina, sales manager at Invest Phuket

Lina

Sales manager

We arrange viewings and confirm availability, prices and payment dates in writing.

Request detailsCall +66 80 053 3846
REQUEST · CANVAS CHERNGTALAY

Discuss Canvas Cherngtalay

Tell us your preferred layout, floor or budget. We will send a written quotation for the available options.

Prices and availability · Canvas Cherngtalay

Open WhatsApp Web

Leave your number — Lina will message you first

How shall we reply?
Add your name (optional)

Lina · Sales manager replies in WhatsApp within minutes during working hours

By sending, you ask Invest Phuket to contact you about this enquiry. Your details are used to respond to your request.

CANVAS · CHERNGTALAY
Layouts, floors & pricesPools, rooftop & interiorsPayment & feesCherngtalay, by Boat AvenueBuilt and ready

Invest Phuket is an independent sales agency, not the developer. Photographs and renderings are Sansiri's.

© 2026 INVEST PHUKET · info@investphuket.com · Privacy
Request details